Mon Jun 18 - 06:30 PM
|
Speedy Cats |
vs |
South Side Bombers |
St. James Rods #1 (Flag) |
12 -- 04 |
Mon Jun 18 - 06:30 PM
|
The Avengers |
vs |
Flying Monkeys |
St. James Rods #2 (Flag) |
33 -- 00 |
Mon Jun 18 - 06:30 PM
|
Freight House BGCW |
vs |
Local Sports Team |
St. James Rods #3 (Flag) |
32 -- 19 |
Mon Jun 18 - 06:30 PM
|
BMC |
vs |
Hutter |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
33 -- 19 |
Mon Jun 18 - 06:30 PM
|
Gilbert Park BGCW |
vs |
Orange Peel |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
16 -- 26 |
Mon Jun 18 - 06:30 PM
|
Falcons 16 |
vs |
Blizzard |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
18 -- 14 |
Mon Jun 18 - 07:30 PM
|
Crunchinators |
vs |
Corydon Spares 7/8 |
St. James Rods #1 (Flag) |
18 -- 06 |
Mon Jun 18 - 07:30 PM
|
Momma Dawsy |
vs |
Team Koga |
St. James Rods #2 (Flag) |
25 -- 32 |
Mon Jun 18 - 07:30 PM
|
Pawtucket Patriots |
vs |
Freight House BGCW |
St. James Rods #3 (Flag) |
36 -- 12 |
Mon Jun 18 - 07:30 PM
|
The Ducks |
vs |
The Usual Suspects |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
39 -- 02 |
Mon Jun 18 - 07:30 PM
|
Tuxedo Knights |
vs |
Orange Peel |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
39 -- 02 |
Tue Jun 19 - 06:30 PM
|
Bomber Boys |
vs |
Transcona Titans |
Transcona Nationals #1 (Flag) |
32 -- 24 |
Tue Jun 19 - 06:30 PM
|
Falcons Football ... |
vs |
Valour 2007 |
Transcona Nationals #2 (Flag) |
18 -- 32 |
Tue Jun 19 - 06:30 PM
|
Playmakers 11 |
vs |
Pickle Ricks |
Transcona Nationals #3 (Flag) |
28 -- 27 |
Tue Jun 19 - 06:30 PM
|
Fort Garry Lions |
vs |
Legends |
Transcona Nationals #4 (Flag) |
39 -- 21 |
Tue Jun 19 - 06:30 PM
|
Matrix |
vs |
Peg City Patriots |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
22 -- 12 |
Tue Jun 19 - 06:30 PM
|
St. James Storm |
vs |
Thrashers |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
45 -- 13 |
Tue Jun 19 - 06:30 PM
|
Crazies |
vs |
Cardinals |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
44 -- 20 |
Tue Jun 19 - 06:30 PM
|
Shock Troops |
vs |
Aberdeen BGCW |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
25 -- 12 |
Tue Jun 19 - 07:30 PM
|
Tuesday Night Tykes |
vs |
rams |
Transcona Nationals #1 (Flag) |
13 -- 07 |
Tue Jun 19 - 07:30 PM
|
Mulvey Mustangs |
vs |
Valour 2007 |
Transcona Nationals #2 (Flag) |
52 -- 16 |
Tue Jun 19 - 07:30 PM
|
Midnight Bombers |
vs |
Blazing Comets |
Transcona Nationals #3 (Flag) |
13 -- 56 |
Tue Jun 19 - 07:30 PM
|
North East 11 |
vs |
Fort Garry Lions |
Transcona Nationals #4 (Flag) |
28 -- 06 |
Tue Jun 19 - 07:30 PM
|
Camouflage |
vs |
Broncos 13 |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
19 -- 12 |
Tue Jun 19 - 07:30 PM
|
Transcona Nationa... |
vs |
North Storm |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
09 -- 24 |
Tue Jun 19 - 07:30 PM
|
Falcons Spares 13 |
vs |
Packers 13 |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
18 -- 22 |
Tue Jun 19 - 07:30 PM
|
Victory Mager BGCW |
vs |
Ringers |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
26 -- 00 |
Wed Jun 20 - 06:30 PM
|
Saints |
vs |
Fort Garry Spares |
Falcons at Maginot #1 (Flag) |
43 -- 12 |
Wed Jun 20 - 06:30 PM
|
Falcons One |
vs |
St. James Rods |
Falcons at Maginot #2 (Flag) |
18 -- 00 |
Wed Jun 20 - 06:30 PM
|
Mosquitos |
vs |
South East Spares |
Falcons at Maginot #3 (Flag) |
00 -- 20 |
Wed Jun 20 - 06:30 PM
|
Mayhem |
vs |
Falcons Spares 10 |
Falcons at Maginot #4 (Flag) |
42 -- 08 |
Wed Jun 20 - 06:30 PM
|
Transcona Spares |
vs |
Corydon Spares 10 |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
39 -- 14 |
Wed Jun 20 - 06:30 PM
|
South Winnipeg Ca... |
vs |
Da Bears |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
15 -- 24 |
Wed Jun 20 - 06:30 PM
|
Rebels |
vs |
Bears |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
47 -- 06 |
Wed Jun 20 - 07:30 PM
|
Charleswood Flames |
vs |
OHCC-U9 |
Falcons at Maginot #1 (Flag) |
24 -- 20 |
Wed Jun 20 - 07:30 PM
|
Broncos 9 |
vs |
Falcons One |
Falcons at Maginot #2 (Flag) |
14 -- 00 |
Wed Jun 20 - 07:30 PM
|
North East Spares |
vs |
Charleswood Warriors |
Falcons at Maginot #3 (Flag) |
20 -- 18 |
Wed Jun 20 - 07:30 PM
|
Royals |
vs |
Mayhem |
Falcons at Maginot #4 (Flag) |
25 -- 00 |
Wed Jun 20 - 07:30 PM
|
Sage Creek |
vs |
Transcona Spares |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
00 -- 18 |
Wed Jun 20 - 07:30 PM
|
Heckert |
vs |
Yahooligans |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
29 -- 13 |
Thu Jun 21 - 06:30 PM
|
Reid - 14 |
vs |
Hooligans |
Falcons at Maginot #1 (Flag) |
19 -- 06 |
Thu Jun 21 - 06:30 PM
|
Nationals - 14 |
vs |
LaSalle Titans |
Falcons at Maginot #2 (Flag) |
28 -- 33 |
Thu Jun 21 - 06:30 PM
|
Magnum PI |
vs |
True Grit |
Falcons at Maginot #3 (Flag) |
24 -- 06 |
Thu Jun 21 - 06:30 PM
|
Sister Mac BGCW |
vs |
Norquay BGCW |
St. James Rods #1 (Flag) |
00 -- 06 |
Thu Jun 21 - 06:30 PM
|
Fort Garry Prowlers |
vs |
Polson BGCW |
St. James Rods #2 (Flag) |
40 -- 12 |
Thu Jun 21 - 06:30 PM
|
Falcons 14 |
vs |
Panthers |
St. James Rods #3 (Flag) |
06 -- 20 |
Thu Jun 21 - 06:30 PM
|
Playmakers 12 |
vs |
Reid - 12 |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
00 -- 06 |
Thu Jun 21 - 06:30 PM
|
Stallions |
vs |
Nationals - 12 |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
33 -- 19 |
Thu Jun 21 - 06:30 PM
|
Blue and Gold |
vs |
Beach Bombers |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
15 -- 00 |
Thu Jun 21 - 06:30 PM
|
Bulldogs |
vs |
WINGS |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
00 -- 13 |
Thu Jun 21 - 07:30 PM
|
Flyers |
vs |
Blizzards |
Falcons at Maginot #1 (Flag) |
20 -- 24 |
Thu Jun 21 - 07:30 PM
|
Simpson 14 |
vs |
LaSalle Titans |
Falcons at Maginot #2 (Flag) |
58 -- 17 |
Thu Jun 21 - 07:30 PM
|
Ryerson BGCW |
vs |
Norquay BGCW |
St. James Rods #1 (Flag) |
64 -- 00 |
Thu Jun 21 - 07:30 PM
|
Crusaders |
vs |
Untouchables |
St. James Rods #2 (Flag) |
25 -- 39 |
Thu Jun 21 - 07:30 PM
|
Lehmann 2004 |
vs |
Panthers |
St. James Rods #3 (Flag) |
48 -- 06 |
Thu Jun 21 - 07:30 PM
|
Vikings |
vs |
Stallions |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
59 -- 00 |
Thu Jun 21 - 07:30 PM
|
Lightning 2006 |
vs |
Falcons 12 |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
19 -- 24 |
Thu Jun 21 - 07:30 PM
|
Outlaws |
vs |
FFC Flyers |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
18 -- 00 |
Thu Jun 21 - 07:30 PM
|
Velvet Thunder |
vs |
WINGS |
Valour Community Centre Fie... |
09 -- 13 |
Sat Jun 23 - 09:00 AM
|
Nomads |
vs |
Speedy Cats |
IGF Field #1 (Flag) |
44 -- 00 |
Sat Jun 23 - 09:15 AM
|
The Avengers |
vs |
Crunchinators |
IGF Field #2 (Flag) |
12 -- 32 |
Sat Jun 23 - 09:30 AM
|
Saints |
vs |
Charleswood Flames |
IGF Field #3 (Flag) |
31 -- 12 |
Sat Jun 23 - 09:45 AM
|
Broncos 9 |
vs |
South East Spares |
IGF Field #4 (Flag) |
34 -- 13 |
Sat Jun 23 - 10:00 AM
|
Royals |
vs |
North East Spares |
IGF Field #1 (Flag) |
21 -- 00 |
Sat Jun 23 - 10:15 AM
|
Transcona Spares |
vs |
Da Bears |
IGF Field #2 (Flag) |
18 -- 12 |
Sat Jun 23 - 10:30 AM
|
Bomber Boys |
vs |
Tuesday Night Tykes |
IGF Field #3 (Flag) |
25 -- 06 |
Sat Jun 23 - 10:45 AM
|
Mulvey Mustangs |
vs |
Playmakers 11 |
IGF Field #4 (Flag) |
28 -- 06 |
Sat Jun 23 - 11:00 AM
|
North East 11 |
vs |
Blazing Comets |
IGF Field #1 (Flag) |
02 -- 00 |
Sat Jun 23 - 11:15 AM
|
Falcons 12 |
vs |
Reid - 12 |
IGF Field #2 (Flag) |
19 -- 21 |
Sat Jun 23 - 11:30 AM
|
Vikings |
vs |
Blue and Gold |
IGF Field #3 (Flag) |
06 -- 18 |
Sat Jun 23 - 11:45 AM
|
Outlaws |
vs |
WINGS |
IGF Field #4 (Flag) |
12 -- 08 |
Sat Jun 23 - 12:00 PM
|
Ryerson BGCW |
vs |
Fort Garry Prowlers |
IGF Field #1 (Flag) |
55 -- 00 |
Sat Jun 23 - 12:15 PM
|
St. James Storm |
vs |
North Storm |
IGF Field #2 (Flag) |
58 -- 18 |
Sat Jun 23 - 12:30 PM
|
Crazies |
vs |
Packers 13 |
IGF Field #3 (Flag) |
06 -- 32 |
Sat Jun 23 - 12:45 PM
|
Shock Troops |
vs |
Victory Mager BGCW |
IGF Field #4 (Flag) |
06 -- 18 |
Sat Jun 23 - 01:00 PM
|
Matrix |
vs |
Camouflage |
IGF Field #1 (Flag) |
13 -- 06 |
Sat Jun 23 - 01:15 PM
|
Untouchables |
vs |
Lehmann 2004 |
IGF Field #2 (Flag) |
24 -- 37 |
Sat Jun 23 - 01:30 PM
|
Simpson 14 |
vs |
Magnum PI |
IGF Field #3 (Flag) |
14 -- 20 |
Sat Jun 23 - 01:45 PM
|
Reid - 14 |
vs |
Blizzards |
IGF Field #4 (Flag) |
20 -- 13 |
Sat Jun 23 - 02:00 PM
|
Rebels |
vs |
Heckert |
IGF Field #1 (Flag) |
56 -- 20 |
Sat Jun 23 - 02:15 PM
|
The Kelly's |
vs |
Packers 15 |
IGF Field #2 (Flag) |
13 -- 06 |
Sat Jun 23 - 02:30 PM
|
Pawtucket Patriots |
vs |
Team Koga |
IGF Field #3 (Flag) |
20 -- 34 |
Sat Jun 23 - 02:45 PM
|
Tuxedo Knights |
vs |
Falcons 16 |
IGF Field #4 (Flag) |
20 -- 26 |
Sat Jun 23 - 03:00 PM
|
BMC |
vs |
The Ducks |
IGF Field #1 (Flag) |
00 -- 01 |
Mon Aug 27 - 06:30 PM
|
The Arrows |
vs |
Flag Football Fre... |
RecPlex Field #1 (East) at ... |
31 -- 12 |
Mon Aug 27 - 06:30 PM
|
Dillos South |
vs |
Tom Bradycardia |
RecPlex Field #2 (West) at ... |
51 -- 48 |
Mon Aug 27 - 07:30 PM
|
Dillos North |
vs |
Coed Free Agents |
RecPlex Field #1 (East) at ... |
37 -- 19 |
Mon Aug 27 - 07:30 PM
|
Tonawanda Kardex |
vs |
The Arrows |
RecPlex Field #2 (West) at ... |
12 -- 35 |
Mon Aug 27 - 08:30 PM
|
Connor McDavids |
vs |
Dillos North |
RecPlex Field #1 (East) at ... |
42 -- 19 |
Mon Aug 27 - 08:30 PM
|
East Side Aztecs |
vs |
Win or Lose...Onl... |
RecPlex Field #2 (West) at ... |
39 -- 38 |
Thu Aug 30 - 07:00 PM
|
East Side Aztecs |
vs |
The Arrows |
RecPlex Field #1 (East) at ... |
39 -- 36 |
Thu Aug 30 - 07:00 PM
|
Connor McDavids |
vs |
Dillos South |
RecPlex Field #2 (West) at ... |
33 -- 32 |
Thu Aug 30 - 08:00 PM
|
Tonawanda Kardex |
vs |
Win or Lose...Onl... |
RecPlex Field #1 (East) at ... |
07 -- 31 |
Thu Aug 30 - 08:00 PM
|
Tom Bradycardia |
vs |
Dillos North |
RecPlex Field #2 (West) at ... |
41 -- 06 |
Sun Sep 09 - 09:00 AM
|
Suckskatchewan |
vs |
Hulkamania |
Maple Grove #3 |
12 -- 06 |
Sun Sep 09 - 09:00 AM
|
Super Smashed Bros |
vs |
Rampage |
Maple Grove #4 |
29 -- 13 |
Sun Sep 09 - 10:45 AM
|
GETREKT |
vs |
Hunting for a Pun... |
Maple Grove #3 |
07 -- 27 |
Sun Sep 09 - 10:45 AM
|
Snipers |
vs |
FUBAR |
Maple Grove #4 |
24 -- 13 |
Sun Sep 09 - 12:30 PM
|
Return of the Old... |
vs |
Fail Mary |
Maple Grove #3 |
33 -- 28 |
Sun Sep 09 - 12:30 PM
|
Dillon Panthers |
vs |
Blue Balls |
Maple Grove #4 |
22 -- 29 |
Sun Sep 09 - 02:15 PM
|
Moneyball |
vs |
The Fighting Elms |
Maple Grove #3 |
26 -- 19 |
Sun Sep 09 - 02:15 PM
|
Onslaught |
vs |
Post Dig Picks Route |
Maple Grove #4 |
40 -- 31 |
Sun Sep 09 - 04:00 PM
|
The Glue Factory |
vs |
Boozers |
Maple Grove #3 |
25 -- 07 |
Sun Sep 09 - 04:00 PM
|
Garoppolos Island |
vs |
Illegal Contact |
Maple Grove #4 |
23 -- 08 |
Sun Sep 09 - 05:45 PM
|
The Wickermen |
vs |
The Bullet Club |
Maple Grove #3 |
27 -- 00 |
Sun Sep 09 - 05:45 PM
|
"Longshots" |
vs |
THE KINGS |
Maple Grove #4 |
14 -- 44 |
Sat Sep 15 - 09:00 AM
|
Blouses Football |
vs |
Onslaught |
Charing Cross |
31 -- 00 |
Sat Sep 15 - 09:00 AM
|
Blast From the Past |
vs |
Garoppolos Island |
Maple Grove #4 |
07 -- 00 |
Sat Sep 15 - 10:45 AM
|
Huddle Buddies |
vs |
The Dirty Vikings |
Charing Cross |
01 -- 00 |
Sat Sep 15 - 10:45 AM
|
Beerhawks |
vs |
Big Deal |
Maple Grove #4 |
20 -- 12 |
Sat Sep 15 - 12:30 PM
|
Cobras |
vs |
Anvils |
Charing Cross |
25 -- 19 |
Sat Sep 15 - 12:30 PM
|
Running Riot |
vs |
The Mega Powers |
Maple Grove #4 |
07 -- 06 |
Sat Sep 15 - 02:15 PM
|
Gym Class Heroes |
vs |
Bad Company |
Charing Cross |
18 -- 19 |
Sat Sep 15 - 02:15 PM
|
Nasty Boyz |
vs |
Eagle 88 |
Maple Grove #4 |
06 -- 26 |
Sat Sep 15 - 04:00 PM
|
past our primetime |
vs |
Necessary Roughness |
Maple Grove #4 |
33 -- 06 |
Sat Sep 15 - 05:45 PM
|
Law Firm |
vs |
Strange Brew |
Maple Grove #4 |
06 -- 24 |
Sun Sep 16 - 09:00 AM
|
The Glue Factory |
vs |
Huddle Buddies |
Maple Grove #3 |
15 -- 06 |
Sun Sep 16 - 09:00 AM
|
North End Hawkeyes |
vs |
The Wickermen |
Maple Grove #4 |
07 -- 06 |
Sun Sep 16 - 10:45 AM
|
Moneyball |
vs |
Suckskatchewan |
Maple Grove #3 |
33 -- 06 |
Sun Sep 16 - 10:45 AM
|
The Kraken |
vs |
Hunting for a Pun... |
Maple Grove #4 |
26 -- 14 |
Sun Sep 16 - 12:30 PM
|
Gotham Knights |
vs |
Blue Balls |
Maple Grove #3 |
34 -- 07 |
Sun Sep 16 - 12:30 PM
|
Snipers |
vs |
Return of the Old... |
Maple Grove #4 |
25 -- 20 |
Sun Sep 16 - 02:15 PM
|
Cobras |
vs |
past our primetime |
Maple Grove #3 |
14 -- 20 |
Sun Sep 16 - 02:15 PM
|
The GameCocks |
vs |
Bad Company |
Maple Grove #4 |
14 -- 13 |
Sun Sep 16 - 04:00 PM
|
Blouses Football |
vs |
Blast From the Past |
Investors Group Field (IGF) |
21 -- 06 |
Sun Sep 16 - 04:00 PM
|
Blount Force |
vs |
Strange Brew |
Maple Grove #4 |
20 -- 00 |
Sun Sep 16 - 04:00 PM
|
Super Smashed Bros |
vs |
THE KINGS |
Maple Grove #4 |
33 -- 19 |
Sun Sep 16 - 05:30 PM
|
MonStars |
vs |
Beerhawks |
Investors Group Field (IGF) |
18 -- 28 |
Sun Sep 16 - 05:45 PM
|
Enforcers |
vs |
Eagle 88 |
Maple Grove #3 |
41 -- 21 |
Sun Sep 16 - 05:45 PM
|
Snappers |
vs |
Running Riot |
Maple Grove #3 |
33 -- 00 |
Sun Sep 16 - 07:00 PM
|
Guild of Calamito... |
vs |
Beerhawks |
Investors Group Field (IGF) |
01 -- 00 |
Sun Sep 16 - 08:30 PM
|
The Ledge |
vs |
No D |
Investors Group Field (IGF) |
32 -- 13 |
Sat Sep 22 - 07:00 PM
|
Enforcers |
vs |
Snappers |
Investors Group Field (IGF) |
15 -- 12 |
Sat Sep 22 - 08:30 PM
|
The Kraken |
vs |
Moneyball |
Investors Group Field (IGF) |
24 -- 44 |
Sun Sep 23 - 09:00 AM
|
The GameCocks |
vs |
past our primetime |
Investors Group Field (IGF) |
19 -- 13 |
Sun Sep 23 - 10:30 AM
|
North End Hawkeyes |
vs |
The Glue Factory |
Investors Group Field (IGF) |
07 -- 14 |
Sun Sep 23 - 08:00 PM
|
Gotham Knights |
vs |
Snipers |
Investors Group Field (IGF) |
27 -- 20 |
Sun Sep 23 - 09:30 PM
|
Blount Force |
vs |
Super Smashed Bros |
Investors Group Field (IGF) |
13 -- 24 |