Schedule for Summer Outdoor 2019 SeasonApril 27, 2019 - September 28, 2019

For season
Date Home   Away Location Score
Medal_gold_1 Sun Apr 28 - 07:00 PM Shaftesbury vs Centurion Eagles IGF Field #4 (Flag) 37 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Sun Apr 28 - 07:00 PM Vincent Massey vs Sturgeon Heights ... IGF Field #5 (Flag) 22 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Mon Jun 17 - 06:30 AM Team Farhan vs Heckert Valour Community Centre Fie... 30 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Mon Jun 17 - 06:30 AM Bears vs Central City Stars Valour Community Centre Fie... 20 -- 46
Medal_gold_1 Mon Jun 17 - 06:30 PM Power O vs Marvel Heroes 7/8 Transcona Nationals Field #... 32 -- 12
Medal_gold_1 Mon Jun 17 - 06:30 PM Southside Stealth vs Avengers Transcona Nationals Field #... 00 -- 30
Medal_gold_1 Mon Jun 17 - 07:30 PM Renegade Raiders vs Avengers Transcona Nationals Field #... 32 -- 13
Medal_gold_1 Mon Jun 17 - 07:30 PM Screaming Nachos vs Power O Transcona Nationals Field #... 12 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Mon Jun 17 - 07:30 PM Bannon's Boys vs Team Farhan Valour Community Centre Fie... 19 -- 31
Medal_gold_1 Mon Jun 17 - 07:30 PM Scoreline Mafia vs Central City Stars Valour Community Centre Fie... 18 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 06:30 PM Blue & Gold 2.0 vs Velvet Thunder Charleswood Broncos Field #... 06 -- 20
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 06:30 PM Vikings - 13 vs Peg City Raiders Charleswood Broncos Field #... 43 -- 13
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 06:30 PM FFC Falcons vs Bulldogs Charleswood Broncos Field #... 06 -- 33
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 06:30 PM Vikings - 11 vs Dalhousie North Wpg Nomads Field #1 (... 41 -- 17
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 06:30 PM Da Bears vs East Wpg Earthquake North Wpg Nomads Field #2 (... 33 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 06:30 PM Falcons - 11 vs Stingers North Wpg Nomads Field #3 (... 38 -- 24
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 06:30 PM Northern Ballers vs Charleswood Warriors Transcona Nationals Field #... 30 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 06:30 PM St. Vital Moneyma... vs South Winnipeg Ca... Transcona Nationals Field #... 27 -- 13
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 06:30 PM Renegades vs Knockouts Transcona Nationals Field #... 02 -- 21
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 07:30 PM Falcons 13 vs Bulldogs Charleswood Broncos Field #... 20 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 07:30 PM Blue and Gold vs Stallions Charleswood Broncos Field #... 29 -- 27
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 07:30 PM Rampage vs Velvet Thunder Charleswood Broncos Field #... 23 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 07:30 PM Mayhem vs Falcons - 11 North Wpg Nomads Field #1 (... 18 -- 24
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 07:30 PM Da Bears vs Vikings - 11 North Wpg Nomads Field #2 (... 36 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 07:30 PM St. Vital Moneyma... vs Playmakers Transcona Nationals Field #... 00 -- 30
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 07:30 PM Knockouts vs Outlaws Transcona Nationals Field #... 09 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 07:30 PM Northern Ballers vs North Winnipeg Ni... Transcona Nationals Field #... 02 -- 32
Medal_gold_1 Tue Jun 18 - 07:30 PM Wings vs Cheez Weasels Transcona Nationals Field #... 31 -- 24
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 06:30 PM North Storm vs No Fly Zone North Wpg Nomads Field #1 (... 01 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 06:30 PM Westside Warriors vs Matrix North Wpg Nomads Field #2 (... 45 -- 28
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 06:30 PM Rene Deleurme vs Victor Mager North Wpg Nomads Field #3 (... 00 -- 01
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 06:30 PM Charleswood Flames vs St. Andrews Aces Transcona Nationals Field #... 29 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 06:30 PM Mulvey Mustangs Too vs Trojans Transcona Nationals Field #... 13 -- 26
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 06:30 PM Fly Eagles Fly vs Steamrollers Transcona Nationals Field #... 25 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 06:30 PM Mosquitos vs West End Wizards Transcona Nationals Field #... 00 -- 01
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 06:30 PM Lehmann 2004 vs Bisons Valour Community Centre Fie... 48 -- 18
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 06:30 PM Amigos vs Southeast Rockets Valour Community Centre Fie... 37 -- 07
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 06:30 PM The Kelly's vs Peg City Nationals Valour Community Centre Fie... 24 -- 18
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 07:30 PM Packers vs North Storm North Wpg Nomads Field #1 (... 20 -- 19
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 07:30 PM Wild vs Victor Mager North Wpg Nomads Field #2 (... 19 -- 15
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 07:30 PM Crazies vs RHA Boys North Wpg Nomads Field #3 (... 00 -- 01
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 07:30 PM Saints vs Trojans Transcona Nationals Field #... 14 -- 20
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 07:30 PM South Side Titans vs Charleswood Flames Transcona Nationals Field #... 19 -- 12
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 07:30 PM North Winnipeg Kn... vs West End Wizards Transcona Nationals Field #... 13 -- 19
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 07:30 PM Charleswood Broncos vs Fly Eagles Fly Transcona Nationals Field #... 06 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 07:30 PM Reid - 15 vs Lehmann 2004 Valour Community Centre Fie... 31 -- 02
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 07:30 PM Transboni Blitz vs The Kelly's Valour Community Centre Fie... 18 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Wed Jun 19 - 07:30 PM St. James Storm vs Panthers (Reimer) Valour Community Centre Fie... 33 -- 09
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 06:30 PM Titans vs Eagles Charleswood Broncos Field #... 34 -- 18
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 06:30 PM South Winnipeg Fl... vs Southwest Spartans Charleswood Broncos Field #... 25 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 06:30 PM St. James Crew vs Comets Charleswood Broncos Field #... 24 -- 12
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 06:30 PM Fort Garry Flyers vs Ryerson Charleswood Broncos Field #... 30 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 06:30 PM Norquay vs Concordes Charleswood Broncos Field #... 06 -- 36
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 06:30 PM Reid - 12 vs River Monsters Valour Community Centre Fie... 30 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 06:30 PM River East Raiders vs rams Valour Community Centre Fie... 14 -- 28
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 06:30 PM Mulvey Mustangs - 12 vs Sister Mac Valour Community Centre Fie... 30 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 06:30 PM Bomb Squad 204 vs Northeast Strikers Valour Community Centre Fie... 25 -- 12
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 07:30 PM Southeast Chargers vs Wildcats Charleswood Broncos Field #... 08 -- 31
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 07:30 PM South Winnipeg Fl... vs Shredders Charleswood Broncos Field #... 06 -- 19
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 07:30 PM Concordes vs Southeast Ballhawks Charleswood Broncos Field #... 20 -- 48
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 07:30 PM Fort Garry Flyers vs Patriots Charleswood Broncos Field #... 18 -- 46
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 07:30 PM rams vs Pickle Ricks Valour Community Centre Fie... 40 -- 32
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 07:30 PM Reid - 12 vs Thursday Night Tykes Valour Community Centre Fie... 15 -- 07
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 07:30 PM Bomb Squad 204 vs Blazing Comets Valour Community Centre Fie... 30 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Thu Jun 20 - 07:30 PM Mulvey Mustangs - 12 vs Black Knights Valour Community Centre Fie... 07 -- 37
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 10:00 AM Renegade Raiders vs Screaming Nachos IGF Field #1 (Flag) 13 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 10:15 AM Power O vs Team Tenhave (7/8) IGF Field #2 (Flag) 00 -- 30
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 10:30 AM Avengers vs Team Bliz (7/8) IGF Field #3 (Flag) 00 -- 26
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 10:45 AM Titans vs Wildcats IGF Field #4 (Flag) 26 -- 20
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 11:00 AM Shredders vs St. James Crew IGF Field #1 (Flag) 12 -- 19
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 11:15 AM South Side Titans vs Trojans IGF Field #2 (Flag) 14 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 11:30 AM Power O vs Team Bliz (7/8) IGF Field #3 (Flag) 00 -- 18
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 11:45 AM Southwest Spartans vs Team Beauparlant (9) IGF Field #3 (Flag) 00 -- 30
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 12:00 PM Avengers vs Team Tenhave (7/8) IGF Field #1 (Flag) 00 -- 30
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 12:15 PM Charleswood Broncos vs West End Wizards IGF Field #2 (Flag) 23 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 12:30 PM Playmakers vs North Winnipeg Ni... IGF Field #3 (Flag) 24 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 12:45 PM South Winnipeg Fl... vs Team Beauparlant (9) IGF Field #4 (Flag) 00 -- 24
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 01:00 PM Da Bears vs Falcons - 11 IGF Field #1 (Flag) 06 -- 30
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 01:30 PM Mulvey Mustangs - 12 vs Team Roy (12) IGF Field #3 (Flag) 23 -- 12
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 01:45 PM Steamrollers vs Team Beauparlant ... IGF Field #4 (Flag) 00 -- 23
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 02:00 PM Reid - 12 vs rams IGF Field #1 (Flag) 20 -- 13
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 02:15 PM St. Vital Moneyma... vs Team Hudson (11) IGF Field #2 (Flag) 30 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 02:30 PM Concordes vs Team Roy (12) IGF Field #3 (Flag) 06 -- 36
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 02:45 PM Fly Eagles Fly vs Team Beauparlant ... IGF Field #4 (Flag) 00 -- 18
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 03:00 PM Black Knights vs Bomb Squad 204 IGF Field #1 (Flag) 18 -- 19
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 03:15 PM Southeast Ballhawks vs Patriots IGF Field #2 (Flag) 00 -- 30
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 03:30 PM Rampage vs Vikings - 13 IGF Field #3 (Flag) 26 -- 28
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 03:45 PM Falcons 13 vs Blue and Gold IGF Field #4 (Flag) 30 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 04:00 PM Wings vs Knockouts IGF Field #1 (Flag) 28 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 04:15 PM Reid - 15 vs Amigos IGF Field #2 (Flag) 21 -- 19
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 04:30 PM Transboni Blitz vs St. James Storm IGF Field #3 (Flag) 06 -- 33
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 04:45 PM Packers vs Westside Warriors IGF Field #4 (Flag) 06 -- 26
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 05:00 PM Wild vs RHA Boys IGF Field #1 (Flag) 24 -- 13
Medal_gold_1 Sat Jun 22 - 05:15 PM Scoreline Mafia vs Team Farhan IGF Field #2 (Flag) 14 -- 12
Medal_gold_1 Thu Aug 29 - 07:00 PM Connor McDavids vs Sofa King Bad RecPlex Field #1 (East) at ... 44 -- 20
Medal_gold_1 Thu Aug 29 - 07:00 PM North Bay Flag Team vs Flag Free Agents RecPlex Field #2 (West) at ... 21 -- 36
Medal_gold_1 Thu Aug 29 - 08:00 PM Trigger Happy Bun... vs The Fighting Elms RecPlex Field #1 (East) at ... 25 -- 08
Medal_gold_1 Thu Aug 29 - 08:00 PM Dillos: End Game vs Tom Bradycardia RecPlex Field #2 (West) at ... 13 -- 49
Medal_gold_1 Thu Sep 05 - 07:00 PM Flying Squirrels vs Flag Free Agents RecPlex Field #1 (East) at ... 26 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Thu Sep 05 - 07:00 PM Loose Cannons vs Titans RecPlex Field #2 (West) at ... 19 -- 33
Medal_gold_1 Thu Sep 05 - 08:00 PM Snipers vs Titans RecPlex Field #1 (East) at ... 33 -- 20
Medal_gold_1 Thu Sep 05 - 08:00 PM Football-Demort vs Tom Bradycardia RecPlex Field #2 (West) at ... 38 -- 36
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 08 - 09:15 AM Kraken vs Suckskatchewan Maple Grove #4 29 -- 22
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 08 - 11:00 AM The Bullet Club vs Bareback Assassins Maple Grove #3 34 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 08 - 11:00 AM Payworks vs Razorbacks 2.0 Maple Grove #4 14 -- 32
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 08 - 12:45 PM Onslaught vs Boozers Maple Grove #3 32 -- 28
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 08 - 12:45 PM Blast From the Past vs The Dirty Vikings Maple Grove #4 32 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 08 - 02:30 PM The Wickermen vs Young Guns Maple Grove #3 01 -- 02
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 08 - 02:30 PM Blue Balls vs Cobras Maple Grove #4 27 -- 24
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 08 - 04:15 PM The Glue Factory vs Gym Class Heroes Maple Grove #3 00 -- 29
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 08 - 04:15 PM Necessary Roughness vs Fail Mary Maple Grove #4 35 -- 13
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 08 - 06:00 PM Woodys vs Nasty Boyz Maple Grove #3 18 -- 39
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 08 - 06:00 PM Running Riot vs Past Our Primetime Maple Grove #4 19 -- 07
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 14 - 09:15 AM Feeling dangerous vs Bad Company Maple Grove #3 06 -- 13
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 14 - 09:15 AM Strange Brew vs Running Riot Maple Grove #4 23 -- 22
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 14 - 11:00 AM North Bay Panthers vs Nasty Boyz Maple Grove #3 20 -- 38
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 14 - 11:00 AM Gotham Knights vs The GameCocks Maple Grove #4 06 -- 14
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 14 - 12:45 PM Big Deal vs Super Smashed Bros Maple Grove #3 01 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 14 - 12:45 PM Snappers vs Eagle 88 Maple Grove #4 26 -- 21
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 14 - 02:30 PM Brewers of North ... vs BFFFFL Maple Grove #3 33 -- 12
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 14 - 02:30 PM Enforcers vs Rebels Maple Grove #4 35 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 14 - 04:15 PM The Mega Powers vs Huddle Buddies Maple Grove #3 48 -- 12
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 14 - 04:15 PM Post Dig Picks Route vs Blouses Football Maple Grove #4 07 -- 20
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 14 - 06:00 PM Bleue's Clueless vs North End Hawkeyes Maple Grove #3 29 -- 12
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 14 - 06:00 PM Moneyball vs Razorbacks 2.0 Maple Grove #4 24 -- 27
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 15 - 09:15 AM The Mega Powers vs Blouses Football Maple Grove #3 06 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 15 - 09:15 AM MonStars vs Beerhawks Maple Grove #4 26 -- 20
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 15 - 11:00 AM Bleue's Clueless vs Razorbacks 2.0 Maple Grove #3 23 -- 33
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 15 - 11:00 AM The Yolksters vs Snappers Maple Grove #4 21 -- 27
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 15 - 12:45 PM Blue Balls vs Young Guns Maple Grove #3 13 -- 27
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 15 - 12:45 PM Necessary Roughness vs Gym Class Heroes Maple Grove #4 07 -- 21
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 15 - 02:30 PM Law Firm vs Big Deal Maple Grove #3 01 -- 00
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 15 - 02:30 PM Knights vs DOGGS Maple Grove #4 41 -- 15
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 15 - 04:15 PM THE KINGS vs Brewers of North ... Maple Grove #3 24 -- 28
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 15 - 04:15 PM Blount Force vs Enforcers Maple Grove #4 13 -- 25
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 15 - 06:00 PM Kraken vs Blast From the Past Maple Grove #3 45 -- 21
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 15 - 06:00 PM The Bullet Club vs Onslaught Maple Grove #4 45 -- 19
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 21 - 06:00 PM Polk High vs MonStars Investors Group Field (IGF) 35 -- 16
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 21 - 07:30 PM Law Firm vs Snappers Investors Group Field (IGF) 13 -- 06
Medal_gold_1 Sat Sep 21 - 09:00 PM ProBowl Team #1 vs ProBowl Team #2 Investors Group Field (IGF) 28 -- 32
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 22 - 04:50 PM Strange Brew vs Bad Company Investors Group Field (IGF) 33 -- 25
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 22 - 06:20 PM The Bullet Club vs Kraken Investors Group Field (IGF) 41 -- 16
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 22 - 07:50 PM The Mega Powers vs Razorbacks 2.0 Investors Group Field (IGF) 23 -- 14
Medal_gold_1 Sun Sep 22 - 09:20 PM The GameCocks vs Nasty Boyz Investors Group Field (IGF) 13 -- 19
Medal_gold_1 Mon Sep 23 - 06:15 PM Rebellion vs Knights Investors Group Field (IGF) 34 -- 26
Medal_gold_1 Mon Sep 23 - 07:45 PM Gym Class Heroes vs Young Guns Investors Group Field (IGF) 20 -- 28
Medal_gold_1 Mon Sep 23 - 09:15 PM Brewers of North ... vs Enforcers Investors Group Field (IGF) 36 -- 33

Medal_gold_1 Playoff Game 147 games listed for the current selection

Various icons used from the Silk Icons library.

www.redzoneleagues.com